Unsere Cup-Gewinner 2018

mJE

1. HG OKT

2. Suchsdorfer SV

3. EMTV + TSV Kronshag.

wJC

1. HSG Schülp/West./RD

2. MTV Dänischenhagen

3. TSV Kappeln

 

wJE

1. HSG Schülp/West./RD

2. TSV Kappeln

3. HSG Eider Harde

mJB

1. HKUF Harrislee

2. HSG Schülp/West./RD

3. TSV Altenholz

mJD

1. TSV Kronshagen

2. TSV Altenholz

3. MTV Dänischenhagen

wJB

1. Slesvig IF

2. HFF Munkbrarup

3. HC Treia/Jübek

 

wJD

1. Slesvig IF

2. TSV Kappeln

3. HSG Schülp/West./RD

mJA

1. HSG Schülp/West./RD

2. HFF Munkbrarup

3. TSV Altenholz

mJC

1. HFF Munkbrarup

2. MTV Dänischenhagen

3. Suchsdorfer SV

wJA

1. SG Mittelangeln

2. TSV Kappeln

3. Slesvig IF

 


Unsere Cup-Gewinner 2017

mJE

1. HG OKT 1

2. HG OKT 2

3. TSV Altenholz

wJC

1. HSG Schülp/We/Rd

2. HSG Weddingst./H./D.

3. HSG BAD

 

wJE

1. HSG Fockbek/Nübbel

2. HSG Schülp/West./RD

3. HC Treia/Jübek

mJB

1. TSV Kronshagen

2. TSV Kappeln

3. TSV Kremperh./Mün.

mJD

1. MTV Dänischenhagen

2. HSG Mönkeb./Schönk.

3. TSV Kronshagen

wJB

1. HSG Schülp/We/Rd

2. HSG Fockbek/Nübbel

3. TSV Kappeln

 

wJD

1. TSV Kappeln

2. TSV Süderbrarup

3. Slesvig IF

mJA

1. TSV Kronshagen

2. SG HF Schleswig

3. Eckernförder MTV

mJC

1. HSG Kremp-./Münst.

2. HSG Weddingst./H./D.

3. SG Frisia-Leck-Süderl.

wJA

1. SG Mittelangeln

2. HSG Schülp/We/RD

3. HSG Handew./N.H.

 


Unsere Cup-Gewinner 2016

mJE

1. Suchsdorfer SV

2. MTV Dänischenhagen

3. TSV Altenholz

wJC

1. HSG Schülp-West.-RD

2. MTV Dänischenhagen

3. TSV Kappeln

wJE

1. HC Treia/Jübek

2. Slesvig IF

3. HSG Schülp-West./RD

mJB

1. TSV Klausdorf

2. HSG Eckernförde

3. HSG Kremperh.Münst.

mJD

1. HSG Kremperh./Müns.

2. SG Bordesh./Brügge

3. TSV Altenholz

wJB

1. Slesvig IF

2. HSG Schülp-West.-Rd

3. SG H.F. Schleswig

wJD

1. MTV Dänischenh. 2

2. HC TreiaJübek

3. HSG Schülp-West.-Rd

mJA

1. SG H.F.Schleswig

2. TSV Klausdorf

3. HSG Eckernförde

mJC

1. HG OKT

2. HSG Kremperh. Müns.

3. SG H.F. Schleswig

wJA

1. TSV Kappeln

2. HSG Eckernförde

3. SW Elmschenhagen